whats up! iron magazine members,

I received my long awaited lab results this morning. They are as follow:
I am a 20 year old male if that helps...

LH - 3.2 mIU/mL range 1.5 - 9.3

FSH - 2.2 mIU/mL range 1.4 - 18.1

TSH Rfx on abnormal to Free T4 - 1.210 uIU/mL range 0.450 - 4.500

DHEA-S - 351 ug/dL range 280 - 640

Free testosterone, direct - 18.2 pg/mL range 9.3 - 26.5

Calcium - 10.3 mg/dL test said that showed up high....can anyone tell me what that signifies (high blood calcium level).

Total testosterone - 665 ng/dL

Progesterone - 1.3 ng/mL

Estradiol - 33 pg/mL

Vitamin B12 - 526 pg/mL

Folate, serum - 12.9 ng/mL

TSH, 3rd generation w. reflex to FT4 - 1.50 mIU/L

If anyone has any comments or concerns please drop a line... I would really appreciate any feedback that would help me reach my goals...

thanks.