because of work I missed a pin. I have been doing 600mg's a week so the week I did labs was week 5 at 300mg for the week. still the labs were the best I ever had. The gear is smooth, no PIP and I have been getting great results. I'll post the actual paperwork when I get a chance to print it and marker out my info

Testosterone, Free+Total LC/MS
Testosterone, Total, LC/MS 1935.0 HIGH 348.0-1197.0 ng/dL BN
Free Testosterone(Direct) >50.0 HIGH 6.8-21.5 pg/mL BN
Luteinizing Hormone(LH), S
LH <0.2 LOW 1.7-8.6 mIU/mL SO
FSH, Serum
FSH <0.2 LOW 1.5-12.4 mIU/mL SO
Estradiol
Estradiol 86.7 HIGH 7.6-42.6 pg/mL SO