Im only 27 i figure by time on time off i need 1 more month my test is a tad low. Ill be fine with 550

Test Name Result Flag Reference Range Lab
CBC With Differential/Platelet
WBC 11.4
HIGH 3.4-10.8 x10E3/uL CB
RBC 5.46 4.14-5.80 x10E6/uL CB
Hemoglobin 15.3 12.6-17.7 g/dL CB
Hematocrit 46.0 37.5-51.0 % CB
MCV 84 79-97 fL CB
MCH 28.0 26.6-33.0 pg CB
MCHC 33.3 31.5-35.7 g/dL CB
RDW 15.4 12.3-15.4 % CB
Platelets 276 155-379 x10E3/uL CB
Neutrophils 63 40-74 % CB
Lymphs 26 14-46 % CB
Monocytes 10 4-12 % CB
Eos 1 0-5 % CB
Basos 0 0-3 % CB
Neutrophils (Absolute) 7.2
HIGH 1.4-7.0 x10E3/uL CB
Lymphs (Absolute) 3.0 0.7-3.1 x10E3/uL CB
Monocytes(Absolute) 1.1
HIGH 0.1-0.9 x10E3/uL CB
Eos (Absolute) 0.1 0.0-0.4 x10E3/uL CB
Baso (Absolute) 0.0 0.0-0.2 x10E3/uL CB
Immature Granulocytes 0 0-2 % CB
Immature Grans (Abs) 0.0 0.0-0.1 x10E3/uL CB
Comp. Metabolic Panel (14)
Glucose, Serum 77 65-99 mg/dL CB
BUN 30
HIGH 6-20 mg/dL CB
Creatinine, Serum 1.00 0.76-1.27 mg/dL CB
eGFR If NonAfricn Am 103 >59 mL/min/1.73 CB
eGFR If Africn Am 119 >59 mL/min/1.73 CB
BUN/Creatinine Ratio 30
HIGH 8-19 CB
Sodium, Serum 138 134-144 mmol/L CB
Potassium, Serum 4.7 3.5-5.2 mmol/L CB
Chloride, Serum 99 97-108 mmol/L CB
Carbon Dioxide, Total 25 19-28 mmol/L CB
Calcium, Serum 9.5 8.7-10.2 mg/dL CB
Protein, Total, Serum 6.6 6.0-8.5 g/dL CB
Albumin, Serum 4.2 3.5-5.5 g/dL CB
Globulin, Total 2.4 1.5-4.5 g/dL CB
A/G Ratio 1.8 1.1-2.5 CB
Bilirubin, Total 0.3 0.0-1.2 mg/dL CB
Alkaline Phosphatase, S 70 39-117 IU/L CB
AST (SGOT) 27 0-40 IU/L CB
ALT (SGPT) 43 0-44 IU/L CB
Testosterone, Serum
Testosterone, Serum 465 348-1197 ng/dL CB
Luteinizing Hormone(LH), S
LH 12.6
HIGH 1.7-8.6 mIU/mL CB
FSH, Serum
FSH 4.7 1.5-12.4 mIU/mL CB
Estradiol
Estradiol 17.8 7.6-42.6 pg/mL CB
Roche ECLIA methodology



my lh high casue was takign raloxifene for gyno but stopped like 4-5 days before test