hey guys, in october i did a 1 month cycle of chinese anabolic dragon. During the cycle i was always aroused and i gained a good amount of weight. After the cycle I took a month PCT of a test booster and an estrogen blocker (the prohormone said that it didnt aromotize to estrogen but i took an estrogen blocker just to be safe). right after the pct Around mid december i realized i wasnt getting aroused as much or at all anymore. My morning wood is almost non existent low libido and soft erections. I got my testosterone levels checked and my prolactin level checked and here are the results: testosterone,TOT,LC/MS/MS = 631. (range is 250-1100 ng/dl). My free testosterone is 108.5 (range is 35.0-155.0 pg/ml). Prolactin is 6.8 (range is 2.0-18.0) estrogentest =58 (normal is <130). It seems that my libido has been increasing slightly the past 2 weeks.Do my levels seem ok ? Im not sure im not an expert. Any advice as to what to do and any input on my results would be great. Thanks guys