Well fellas my labs are back and after 3 1/2 years of cycling everything is well within normal ranges!! Well everything except blood nitrogen. My question is is this a concern? Results listed bellow, thanks.
Result. Range
Glucose 86mg/dl. 70-100
BUN. 24mg/dl. 7-22
Creatinine 1.2mg/dl. 0.6-1.3
Sodium. 141meq/l. 135-145
Chloride. 104 meq/l. 98-107



Sent from my Nexus 5 using Tapatalk