• 🛑Hello, this board in now turned off and no new posting.
    Please REGISTER at Anabolic Steroid Forums, and become a member of our NEW community! 💪
  • 🔥Check Out Muscle Gelz® HEAL - A Topical Peptide Repair Formula with BPC-157 & TB-500! 🏥
Mike Mentzer
THEUNIT(XXL)

Mike Mentzer

ABOUT MIKE

Nickname: Mr. Heavy Duty

Born: November 15, 1951

Died: September 6, 2001

Birthplace: Ephrata, Pennsylvania, USA

Height: 5' 8"

Weight: 225 lbs

Mike Mentzer was born in Ephrata, Pennsylvania, and was something of a bodybuilding renaissance man. Renowned as much for his vocabul
is it just me or does anyone see the bonner?hahaha He looks like he may have shot about 10ml that morning.
 

Media information

Category
Mike Mentzer
Added by
THEUNIT(XXL)
Date added
View count
2,883
Comment count
3
Rating
0.00 star(s) 0 ratings

Share this media

Back
Top