• Hello, this board in now turned off and no new posting.
    Please REGISTER at Anabolic Steroid Forums, and become a member of our NEW community!
  • Check Out Muscle Gelz® HEAL - A Topical Peptide Repair Formula with BPC-157 & TB-500!

375 mg/week Test E bloodwork

DragonPhill

Registered User
Registered
Joined
May 13, 2019
Messages
793
Reaction score
15
Points
18
IML Gear Cream!
This morning I injected 125mg of test e, along with 50mg of dhb and 50mg of sten.
in 48 hours (Monday morning) I will draw blood to see the values of
testosterone
estradiol
progesterone

the complete cycle:
50+50 sten + dhb ED (350+350 total Week)
125 mg test E 3 times a week (375 mg /week)

results Monday evening or Tuesday

stay tuned.
 
I'm tuned in brother (y)
 
blood drawn.
I've added a few non-hormonal tests to the list.

See you in a couple of days with the results
 
Total testosterone >15 ng/mL unfortunately capped (2,49 - 8,36)
17 beta estradiol 33 pg/mL (11- 43)
Progesterone 0,08 ng(mL (0,05 - 0,15)

Total cholesterol 214 mg/dL (<200)
HDL cholesterol 16 mg/dL (>40)

Sodium (Na) 139 mmol/L (135 - 146)
Potassium (K) 4,5 mmol/L (3,5 - 5,0)

Creatinine 1,2 mg/dL (0,7 - 1,2)
eGFR 77 (>60)

PSA total 1,24 ng/mL (<4,00)

abs.jpg
 
I did bloodpwork for the umpteenth time.
Last time testosterone was capped.
Cycle is always the same.

Cycle that I recommend everyone to try.
Just as I strongly advise everyone to get bloodwork and keep themselves monitored.
What's more, PSL will pay you for it! What more do you want?

Here are the results:
1.png2.png3.png
 
Back
Top